1ª FASE
16/02/2011 - 17:00 - Bangu/RJ
3x1 Portuguesa/SP
16/02/2011 - 22:00 - Fast/AM
2x0 Fortaleza/CE
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - União Rondonópolis/MT
4x4 Guarani/SP
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - Horizonte/CE
3x1 ASA/AL
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - Iraty/PR
3x1 Grêmio Prudente/SP
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - Botafogo/PB
3x1 Vitória/BA
16/02/2011 - 17:00 - Ceilândia/DF
0x5 Caxias/RS
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - Santa Helena/GO
1x3 Uberaba/MG
16/02/2011 - 21:30 - Naviraiense/MS
1x2 Santo André/SP
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - Gurupi/TO
1x1 Paraná/PR
16/02/2011 - 21:00 - Vitória/ES
1x4 Goiás/GO
16/02/2011 - 22:00 - São Domingos/SE
0x0 Bahia/BA
16/02/2011 - 22:00 - Murici/AL
0x3 Flamengo/RJ
16/02/2011 - 22:00 - Treze/PB
0x3 São Paulo/SP
16/02/2011 - 19:30 - Ypiranga/RS
0x1 Coritiba/PR
23/02/2011 - 19:30 - River Plate-SE
1 x 0 Botafogo/RJ
23/02/2011 - 19:30 - Guarani/SP
0 x 0 União Rondonópolis/MT
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Cuiabá/MT
0 x 2 Ceará/CE
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Águia de Marabá/PA
1 x 1 Brasiliense/DF
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Brusque/SC
3 x 2 Atlético/GO
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Rio Branco/AC
2 x 1 Atlético/PR
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Barras/PI
1 x 1 ABC/RN
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Trem/AP
2 x 1 Náutico/PE
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - São José/RS x Paulista/SP
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Peñarol/AM
2 x 3 Paysandu/PA
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Vilhena/RO
0 x 3 Avaí/SC
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Rio Branco/ES
0 x 1 Ipatinga/MG
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Baré/RR
0 x 1 Ponte Preta/SP
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Corintians/RN
1 x 4 Santa Cruz/PE
23/02/2011 - 21:50 - IAPE/MA
2 x 3 Atlético/MG
23/02/2011 - 21:50 - Comercial/PI
1 x 2 Palmeiras/SP
23/02/2011 - 21:50 - Comercial/MS
1 x 6 Vasco/RJ
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Fortaleza/CE
4 x 1 Fast/AM
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - ASA/AL
3 x 3 Horizonte/CE
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Grêmio Prudente/SP
3 x 0 Iraty/PR
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Vitória/BA
0 x 0 Botafogo/PB
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Santo André/SP
1 x 0 Naviraiense/MS
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Portuguesa/SP
1 x 0 Bangu/RJ
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Bahia/BA
5 x 1 São Domingos/SE
23/02/2011 - 21:00 - Paraná/PR
3 x 0 Gurupi/TO
24/02/2011 - 19:30 - Coritiba/PR
2 x 0 Ypiranga/RS
24/02/2011 - 21:00 - Sampaio Corrêa
0 x 0 Sport Recife
PRÓXIMA RODADA
02/03/2011 - 19:30 - Ponte Preta/SP x Baré/RR
02/03/2011 - 19:30 - Atlético/PR x Rio Branco/AC
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Brasiliense/DF x Águia de Marabá/PA
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Atlético/GO x Brusque/SC
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Sport Recife x Sampaio Corrêa
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - ABC/RN x Barras/PI
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Náutico/PE x Trem/AP
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Paulista/SP x São José/RS
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Paysandu/PA x Peñarol/AM
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Ceará/CE x Cuiabá/MT
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Ipatinga/MG x Rio Branco/ES
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Santa Cruz/PE x São Paulo/SP
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Atlético/MG x IAPE/MA
03/03/2011 - 19:30 - Vasco/RJ x Comercial/MS
03/03/2011 - 19:30 - Avaí/SC x Vilhena/RO
02/03/2011 - 21:00 - Horizonte/CE x
Guarani/SP
02/03/2011 - 21:50 - Palmeiras/SP x Comercial/PI
03/03/2011 - 21: 50 - Botafogo-RJ x River Plate-SE